ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837110
nr 1283 7110
Cecilia Sikström
(f. 1962), Sverige
Cecilia Sikström (b. 1962), Sweden. Signed, numbered 85/300. Subject: 48x38,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 85/300. Motivet: 48x38 cm
Cecilia Sikström, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1962.
1000
SEK 800
Monday October 21 2019
at 18:53:28
21/10 16:03:54
700 kr
21/10 17:30:54
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Cecilia Sikström
Read more about Cecilia Sikström